Tinnakill Bloodstock

2019 (Yearling)Colt
DRAGON PULSE- DANCING D QUEEN (CASAMENTO)

2002 (18yo)BayMare
STORM CAT- SKY BEAUTY (BLUSHING GROOM)

Winning dam of LW GROWL (2nd British Champions Sprint S, Gr1). Daughter of Champion and multiple Gr1 winner SKY BEAUTY

2020ChesnutColt
SAXON WARRIOR- DESERT TIGRESS (STORM CAT)

2001 (19yo)BMare
ACATENANGO- DIAMOND DANCE (DANCEHALL)

Winner of Prix de Pomone (Gr2), dam of DESERT SKYLINE (Doncaster Cup, Gr2) and three other black type winners from the family of DIAMOND SEAL

2020Filly
AUSTRALIA- DIAMOND TANGO (ACATENANGO)

2002 (18yo)BayMare
DANZIG- PRIVATE LINE (PRIVATE ACCOUNT)

LP winner, granddam of EPICURIS (Criterium de Saint Cloud, Gr1)

2019 (Yearling)Colt
NEW BAY- DISCUSS (DANZIG)

2001 (19yo)BayMare
MARCHAND DE SABLE- YOUNG MANILA (MANILA)

Listed winner, 3rd in Prix Maurice de Gheest, Gr1. Dam of four winners incl Champion THISTLE BIRD (Pretty Polly S, Gr1)

2001 (19yo)BayMare
IN THE WINGS- LUSTRE (HALO)

Winner and Group placed (2nd Prix de Malleret Gr2), half sister to VALLEY OF GOLD (Oaks d'Italia, Gr1) from family of WHITE STAR LINE

2020Colt
EXCEED AND EXCEL- DREAM PLAY (IN THE WINGS)

2008 (12yo)BayMare
CAPE CROSS- EILEAN BAN (SILVER HAWK)

Listed winning daughter of CAPE CROSS

2000 (20yo)BayMare
SELKIRK- FATEFULLY (PRIVATE ACCOUNT)

Multiple Group winning mare (Nassau S, Gr1, Matron S, Gr2, Windsor Forest S, Gr2); dam of 5 winners

2019 (Yearling)Filly
INVINCIBLE SPIRIT- FAVOURABLE TERMS (SELKIRK)

2020Filly
INVINCIBLE SPIRIT- FAVOURABLE TERMS (SELKIRK)

2013 (7yo)BayMare
DUBAWI- SEWARDS FOLLY (RUDIMENTARY)

Winning half-sister to SAYIF (Diadem S, Gr 2)

2020Colt
BUNGLE INTHEJUNGLE- FOL O’YASMINE (DUBAWI)

2004 (16yo)BayMare
SADLER'S WELLS- VALLEY OF SONG (CAERLEON)

Winning dam of CANARY ROW (Ruby S, L) from family of WHITE STAR LINE

2020Filly
CHURCHILL- FRESH MINT (SADLER'S WELLS)

2013 (7yo)BayMare
ROCK OF GIBRALTAR- GRAVITATION (GALILEO)

Winning daughter of GRAVITATION (Lillie Langtry S, Gr3) from the family of FAME AND GLORY and LEGATISSIMO

2003 (17yo)BayMare
SINGSPIEL- GLEAMING WATER (KALAGLOW)

Group winner (Dubai City of Gold S, Gr3), dam of 4 winners from the family of SHINING WATER

2020Colt
EXPERT EYE- GOWER SONG (SINGSPIEL)

2001 (19yo)BayMare
GREEN TUNE- GREEN SAILS (SLIP ANCHOR)

Gr3 winner (Prix du Calvados), dam of YELLOW AND GREEN (Prix de Malleret, Gr2)

2019 (Yearling)Filly
MAXIOS- GREEN SWALLOW (GREEN TUNE)

2020BayFilly
OASIS DREAM- GREEN SWALLOW (GREEN TUNE)