Tinnakill Mares

2013 (7yo)ChesnutMare
STREET CRY- SHORT SKIRT (DIKTAT)

Winning daughter of STREET CRY, from family of SHORT SKIRT (Gr3W) and WHITEWATER AFFAIR (Gr2W, Gr1P)

1998 (22yo)BayMare
LAHIB- DANCE AHEAD (SHAREEF DANCER)

Winner, dam of 7 winners including MULAQAT (Rose of Lancaster S, Gr3). Granddaughter of SHOOT CLEAR (Champion 2yo filly in England)

2012 (8yo)BayMare
DUKE OF MARMALADE- ZA ZA ZOOM (LE VIE DEI COLORI)

Winning half-sister to EIRENE (St Hugh S, L, 2nd Sceptre S, Gr3)

2015 (5yo)BayMare
KODIAC- SINGING FIELD (SINGSPIEL)

Winner at 2, half-sister to 6 winners incl LP Fields of Song, from family of FAST AND FURIOUS

2009 (11yo)BayMare
MOTIVATOR- WEDDING GIFT (ALWAYS FAIR)

Dam of two winners, half sister to CASAMENTO (Racing Post Trophy, Gr1) from the family of TORONADO

2012 (8yo)ChesnutMare
NEW APPROACH- OISEAU RARE

2004 (16yo)BayMare
PEINTRE CELEBRE- BORGIA (ACATENANGO)

Winning daughter of Champion BORGIA (Grosser Preis von Baden, Gr1, Deutsches Derby, Gr1) from top German family

2004 (16yo)BayMare
TOUCH GOLD- PAINTED LADY (BROAD BRUSH)

Winner, Listed-placed, dam of four winners, from family of SKYLIGHTER (Gr2W)

2005 (15yo)BayMare
GREEN DESERT- HEAVENLY RAY (RAHY)

Half-sister to dual Gr1 winner MEGAHERTZ (Yellow Ribbon S, Gr1), dam of three winners incl ENDLESS LIGHT (2nd Seaway S, Gr3)

2015 (5yo)ChesnutMare
HAVANA GOLD- ESLOOB (DIESIS)

2011 (9yo)BayMare
ZAMINDAR- ATTRACTIVE CROWN (CHIEF'S CROWN)

Half sister to Champion BATEEL (Prix Vermeille, Gr1)

2015 (5yo)BayMare
CASAMENTO- ATAMANA (LAHIB)

Half-sister to MULAQAT (Rose of Lancaster S, Gr3) and six other winners

2002 (18yo)BayMare
STORM CAT- SKY BEAUTY (BLUSHING GROOM)

Winning dam of LW GROWL (2nd British Champions Sprint S, Gr1). Daughter of Champion and multiple Gr1 winner SKY BEAUTY

2001 (19yo)BMare
ACATENANGO- DIAMOND DANCE (DANCEHALL)

Winner of Prix de Pomone (Gr2), dam of DESERT SKYLINE (Doncaster Cup, Gr2) and three other black type winners from the family of DIAMOND SEAL

2002 (18yo)BayMare
DANZIG- PRIVATE LINE (PRIVATE ACCOUNT)

LP winner, granddam of EPICURIS (Criterium de Saint Cloud, Gr1)

2001 (19yo)BayMare
MARCHAND DE SABLE- YOUNG MANILA (MANILA)

Listed winner, 3rd in Prix Maurice de Gheest, Gr1. Dam of four winners incl Champion THISTLE BIRD (Pretty Polly S, Gr1)

2001 (19yo)BayMare
IN THE WINGS- LUSTRE (HALO)

Winner and Group placed (2nd Prix de Malleret Gr2), half sister to VALLEY OF GOLD (Oaks d'Italia, Gr1) from family of WHITE STAR LINE

2008 (12yo)BayMare
CAPE CROSS- EILEAN BAN (SILVER HAWK)

Listed winning daughter of CAPE CROSS

2000 (20yo)BayMare
SELKIRK- FATEFULLY (PRIVATE ACCOUNT)

Multiple Group winning mare (Nassau S, Gr1, Matron S, Gr2, Windsor Forest S, Gr2); dam of 5 winners

2013 (7yo)BayMare
DUBAWI- SEWARDS FOLLY (RUDIMENTARY)

Winning half-sister to SAYIF (Diadem S, Gr 2)

2004 (16yo)BayMare
SADLER'S WELLS- VALLEY OF SONG (CAERLEON)

Winning dam of CANARY ROW (Ruby S, L) from family of WHITE STAR LINE

2013 (7yo)BayMare
ROCK OF GIBRALTAR- GRAVITATION (GALILEO)

Winning daughter of GRAVITATION (Lillie Langtry S, Gr3) from the family of FAME AND GLORY and LEGATISSIMO

2003 (17yo)BayMare
SINGSPIEL- GLEAMING WATER (KALAGLOW)

Group winner (Dubai City of Gold S, Gr3), dam of 4 winners from the family of SHINING WATER

2001 (19yo)BayMare
GREEN TUNE- GREEN SAILS (SLIP ANCHOR)

Gr3 winner (Prix du Calvados), dam of YELLOW AND GREEN (Prix de Malleret, Gr2)