Tinnakill Bloodstock

2013 (6yo)ChesnutMare
STREET CRY- SHORT SKIRT (DIKTAT)

Winning daughter of STREET CRY, from family of SHORT SKIRT (Gr3W) and WHITEWATER AFFAIR (Gr2W, Gr1P)

1998 (21yo)BayMare
LAHIB- DANCE AHEAD (SHAREEF DANCER)

Winner, dam of 7 winners including MULAQAT (Rose of Lancaster S, Gr3). Granddaughter of SHOOT CLEAR (Champ 2yo filly in England)

2001 (18yo)ChesnutMare
MARJU- BANAFSAJEE

2009 (10yo)BayMare
MOTIVATOR- WEDDING GIFT (ALWAYS FAIR)

2012 (7yo)ChesnutMare
NEW APPROACH- OISEAU RARE

2004 (15yo)BayMare- PAINTED LADY (BROAD BRUSH)

Winner, Listed-placed, dam of 3 winners, from family of SKYLIGHTER (Gr2W)

2018 (Yearling)BayColt
EXCEED AND EXCEL- BUFFALO BERRY (SRI PEKAN)

2016 (3yo)BayMare
SEA THE STARS- JUNO MARLOWE (DANEHILL)

Own-sister to STELLAR MASS (Ballyroan S, Gr3, 3rd in Irish Derby, gr1)

2015 (4yo)BayMare
MOTIVATOR- VILLAGE FETE (SINGSPIEL)

Half-sister to KINGS FETE (Gr3W) from family of TRADE FAIR (Gr3W)

2011 (8yo)BayMare
ZAMINDAR- ATTRACTIVE CROWN (CHIEF'S CROWN)

Half sister to BASEMAH (Prix Charles Lafitte, L) from the family of AROKAR

2018 (Yearling)BayFilly
PRINCE OF LIR- CROWN LIGHT (ZAMINDAR)

Out of a half-sister to Gr1 winner BATEEL (Prix Vermeille)

2015 (4yo)BayMare
CASAMENTO- ATAMANA (LAHIB)

Half-sister to 6 winner incl. MULAQAT (Rose of Lancaster S, Gr3)

2001 (18yo)BMare
ACATENANGO- DIAMOND DANCE (DANCEHALL)

Winner of Prix de Pomone (Gr2), dam of DESERT SKYLINE (Doncaster Cup, Gr2) from the family of DIAMOND SEAL

2001 (18yo)BayMare
IN THE WINGS- LUSTRE (HALO)

2008 (11yo)BayMare
CAPE CROSS- EILEAN BAN (SILVER HAWK)

Listed winning daughter of CAPE CROSS

2000 (19yo)BayMare
SELKIRK- FATEFULLY (PRIVATE ACCOUNT)

Multiple Group winning mare (Nassau S, Gr1, Matron S, Gr2, Windsor Forest S, Gr2); dam of 5 winners

2013 (6yo)BayMare
DUBAWI- SEWARDS FOLLY (RUDIMENTARY)

Winning half-sister to SAYIF (Diadem S, Gr 2)

2013 (6yo)BayMare
ROCK OF GIBRALTAR- GRAVITATION (GALILEO)

Winning daughter of GRAVITATION (Lillie Langtry S, Gr3) from the family of FAME AND GLORY and LEGATISSIMO

2003 (16yo)BayMare
SINGSPIEL- GLEAMING WATER (KALAGLOW)

Gr3 winner (Dubai City of Gold S), dam of 3 winners from the family of SHINING WATER

2001 (18yo)BayMare
GREEN TUNE- GREEN SAILS (SLIP ANCHOR)

Gr3 winner (Prix du Calvados), dam of YELLOW AND GREEN (Prix de Malleret, Gr2)

2011 (8yo)ChesnutMare
INVINCIBLE SPIRIT- GALISTIC

Dual winner at 2, daughter of LW GALISTIC, half sister to LW GUINNEVRE

2002 (17yo)BrownMare
DR DEVIOUS- HYMENEE (CHIEF'S CROWN)

Listed-placed winner, dam of HOTOTO (Windsor Castle S, L) and granddam of WHO'S STEPH (One Thousand Guineas Trial, Gr3)

2003 (16yo)BayMare
BIG SHUFFLE- POLITE REPLY (BE MY GUEST)

Dual winner at 2yo, dam of 3 winners incl 2 Listed-placed

2013 (6yo)BayMare
POET'S VOICE- ANNAPURNA (BRIEF TRUCE)

Winning half-sister to 7 winners incl SOLVA (La Zanzara H, L, 2nd Beverley Hills H, Gr2)