Tinnakill Bloodstock

1999 (18yo)ChesnutMare
INDIAN RIDGE- TAPOLITE (TAP ON WOOD)

Full sister to COOL CLARITY (Athasi S, L) from the family of Champion SHIROCCO

2011 (6yo)BMare
DANSILI- AYUN (SWAIN)

Won 1 race at 3 years, 2014 and placed 4 times

2016 (Yearling)BayFilly
DAWN APPROACH- ALFAAYZA (DANSILI)

1998 (19yo)BayMare
LAHIB- DANCE AHEAD (SHAREEF DANCER)

Winner, dam of 5 winners including MULAQAT (Rose of Lancaster S, Gr3). Granddaughter of SHOOT CLEAR (Champ 2yo filly in England)

2009 (8yo)BayMare
MOTIVATOR- WEDDING GIFT (ALWAYS FAIR)

1997 (20yo)BayMare
SRI PEKAN- PALM DOVE (STORM BIRD)

2002 (15yo)ChesnutMare
STORM CAT- LISIEUX ROSE (GENEROUS)
Burren Rose

Listed-winning Storm Cat mare from a top-class Moyglare family

2006 (11yo)Bay/BrMare
SMART STRIKE- CATABALLERINA (TABASCO CAT)

Two-year-old winner and half sister to LEMON CHIFFON (Las Madrinas H’cap. L) and MASKED MAIDEN (Maple Leaf S, L)  from a top US family

2011 (6yo)BayMare
ZAMINDAR- ATTRACTIVE CROWN (CHIEF'S CROWN)

Half sister to BASEMAH (Prix Charles Lafitte, L) from the family of AROKAR

2016 (Yearling)BayColt
ALHEBAYEB- CROWN LIGHT (ZAMINDAR)

2004 (13yo)BayMare
ZAMINDER- PROVE (DANEHILL)

2016 (Yearling)BayFilly
HELMET- DESIGNED (ZAMINDER)

2001 (16yo)BMare
ACATENANGO- DIAMOND DANCE (DANCEHALL)

Winner of Prix de Pomone (G2) from the family of DIAMOND SEAL

2001 (16yo)BayMare
IN THE WINGS- LUSTRE (HALO)

2012 (5yo)ChestnutMare
PACO BOY- GENUINE CHARM (SADLER'S WELLS)

1994 (23yo)BayMare
SLEW O' GOLD- BROOKLYN'S DANCE (SHIRLEY HEIGHTS)
SOLEMIA: Prix de L'Arc de Triomphe

Listed winner (Prix de la Pepiniere, L), half sister to five stakes horses including SOLEMIA (Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe, Gr1), PROSPECT WELLS (Prix Greffulhe, Gr2) and PROSPECT PARK (La Coupe de Maisons Lafitte, Gr3), dam of CHINTZ (C L Weld Park S, Gr3)

1993 (24yo)BayMare
FABULOUS DANCER- HOUSATONIC (RIVERMAN)
Bushman

Winner of Prix Finlande (L), 2nd in Vanity Invitational Handicap (Gr1), dam of BUSHMAN (Diomed S., Gr3, 2nd York S, Gr2) and GRAND VENT (Prix Noailles, Gr2)

1995 (22yo)ChestnutMare
SKY CLASSIC- IDLE AFFAIR (TRY MY BEST)

Dual Group 3 winner (Glens Falls H, All Along S), dam of TALIP HAN (Gr1 winner in Turkey)

2002 (15yo)ChestnutMare
DEISIS- WILLSTAR (NUREYEV)

1998 (19yo)BayMare
DARSHAAN- KERENZA (SEATTLE DANCER)

Daughter of DARSHAAN and dual Gr3 winner (Prix Corrida, Prix Exbury) from the family of LOCAL SUITOR

1996 (21yo)BayMare
DANEHILL- WHY SO SILENT (MILL REEF)

Winning full sister to LEPORELLO (Tote Select S, Gr3) and POPPY CAREW (John Musker S, L), dam of MARZELLINE (CTT&TB Owners of California Hcap, L, 2nd in San Gorgonio Hcap, Gr1)

2014 (3yo)BayFilly
RAVEN'S PASS- KARMIFIRA

2000 (17yo)BayMare
BAHHARE- TREMPKATE (TREMPOLINO)

2016 (Yearling)ChestnutFilly
TEOFILO- KATDOGAWN (BAHHARE)